yachts monaco eye
ARCHIVE • BUILD & DESIGN • TYPES • EVENTS • OTHER • LENGTH • YEAR

Haida G

Haida G

Yacht name: Haida G
Formerly: Rosenkavalier
Length: 233 ft • 71 m
Built: 1929
Refit: 2005
Builder: Krupp Germania Werft

blog comments powered by Disqus