yachts monaco eye
ARCHIVE • BUILD & DESIGN • TYPES • EVENTS • OTHER • LENGTH • YEAR

Latitude

Latitude
Copyright: monacoeye • Do not copy without permission

Yacht name: Latitude
Formerly: Alexandra
Length: 153 ft • 47 m
Year: 2008
Builder: Timmerman Yachts
Architect: Vripack

Above, renamed Latitude in 2010 with new hull colour.

Below, the Russian built Timmerman flagship Alexandra takes its place at the yacht show…


Bookmark and Share



Alexandra
Alexandra

blog comments powered by Disqus