yachts monaco eye
ARCHIVE • BUILD & DESIGN • TYPES • EVENTS • OTHER • LENGTH • YEAR

Keri Lee III

trinity_yachts_12_keri_lee_iii_01
© NT / monacoeye.com • 2011 • Monaco.

Yacht name: Katharine -> Keri-Lee III
Formerly: Seahawk
Length: 177 ft • 54 m
Builder: Trinity • #12
Built : 2001

Photos: monacoeye • Monaco Yacht Show • 16 September 2007

Now called Keri-Lee III - with extra structure on top deck.

Katharine
Katharine
blog comments powered by Disqus